SMOSH West Lakes

D4, D4R, C4, U18B

Lions
Established: 1996
Joined SAAFL: 1996
Former Name(s): Saint Michaels Old Scholars and Hindmarsh West Lakes Football Club
Premierships: 1999 D10S, 2002 U17C, 2003 D4 & D4R, 2004 D3R, 2005 U17S, 2006 D2R, 2007 D3 & C3, 2010 C6
President: Peter Curran – 0417 087 674
Senior Coach: Shaun Glacken – 0421 589 122
Football Director: Dave Irish - 0415 950 504

Website