Salisbury

D5, D5R, C5

Magpies
Established: 1883
Joined SAAFL: 1995
Former Name(s): Salisbury Star, Salisbury Rovers
Premierships: 1997, 2001, 2007
President: Liam Short – 0408 827 703
Senior Coach: Shane Slater – 0417 931 933
Football Director: Gino Capogreco - 0414 871 032

Website