Pooraka

D4, D4R

Bulls
Established: 1920
Joined SAAFL: 1996
Former Name(s): Abattoirs (1915-67)
President: Keith Whales – 0417 568 615
Senior Coach: Steve O’Connor – 0417 743 890
Football Director: Paul Dittmar – 0448 686 765