PHOS Camden

D2, D2R, C2, C4

Phantoms
Established: 1929 – Camden
Joined SAAFL: 1971 PHOS
Former Name(s): Panthers
Premierships: A3-1989, A4-1979, A5-1972/1977, A11-1991, A4R-1979, 2015 D3, D3R, C3
President: David Leister - 0431 026 447
Senior Coach: Simon Quinn – 0416 040 999
Football Director: Peter Arbery – 0427 762 057

Website