Pembroke Old Scholars

D4, D4R, C4

Kings
Established: 1932
Joined SAAFL: 1932
Former Name(s): Kings Old Collegians (1932-77)
Co-President: Luke Evans – 0439 866 328
Co-President: Jack Berry – 0417 836 568
Senior Coach: Tim Hart – 0418 884 813
Football Director: Chris Taylor

Website