Mitcham

D4, D4R, C4

Hawks
Established: 1908
Joined SAAFL: 1968
Former Name(s): Mitcham District (1947-69)
President: Carsten Gabrisch – 0416 305 411
Senior Coach: Paddy Cannane – 0400 603 674
Football Director: Mark Disher – 0408 695 648

Website