Mawson Lakes

D7, D7R, C6

Saints
Established: 1978
Joined SAAFL: 1980-82, 1993-
Former Name(s): St Pauls Old Scholars
Premierships: 2003 D10S, 2014 C4
President: Andrew Haydon – 0427 123 941
Senior Coach: Rob O’Gorman – 0400 031 015
Football Director: Christopher Haydon – 0430 740 357

Website