Kilburn

D4, D4R

"Chics"
Established: 1923
Joined SAAFL: 1958
Former Name(s): Islington United (1923-24), Chicago (1925-32)
Chairman: Rod Blue – 0423 741 526
Senior Coach: Gary Howden - 0417 264 259
Football Director: Greg Galbraith – 0427 424 661

Website