Houghton Districts

D7, D7R, C6

"Raiders"
Established: 1995
Joined SAAFL: 1995
Former Name(s): Banksia Park Old Scholars
Premierships: 1984, 1985, 1986, 1999
President: Mel Keetch – 0413 352 617
Senior Coach: Matt Jones – 0406 459 376
Football Director: Dave Keetch – 0411 982 205