Hope Valley

D5, D5R, C5

"Demons"
Established: 1906
Joined SAAFL: 1987
Former Name(s): Hope Valley & Highbury United (1935-37), Hope Valley United (1938-49)
President: Rob Clapp - 0419 686 373
Senior Coach: Mitch Sandery - 0432 237 210
Football Director: Neil Shurven – 0428 500 545

Website