Henley

D1, D1R, C1, U18R

"Sharks"
Established: 1906
Joined SAAFL: 1920
Former Name(s): Henley Beach (1906-19, 1947-52), Henley & Grange (1920-36, 1958-69), Grange (1937-41), Henley Dist & O.S. (1978-93), Henley Greek (1994-97), Henley (1953-57, 1970-77, 1998-)
Premierships: 1998 – D8, D8R, 2004 – D1, D1R, D7, D7R, 2017 – D2
President: Paul Caica – 0417 808 148
Senior Coach: Jarrad Parker – 0418 847 640
Football Director: Brian Leys - 0403 823 169

Website