Glenunga

D3, D3R, C3

"Rams"
Established: 1954
Joined SAAFL: 1960
Former Name(s): Hyde Park (1954-67)
President: Simon Austerberry – 0425 016 987
Senior Coach: John Cunningham - 0423 588 538
Football Director: Rocky Butterworth - 0410 939 663