Gepps Cross

D3, D3R, C3, U18Y

"Rams"
Established: 1952
Joined SAAFL: 1984
Former Name(s): Gepps Cross Sports & Social (1984-85)
Chairman: John Baker – 0417 862 214
Senior Coach: Adam Vitler – 0405 442 901
Football Director: Lori Baker – 0410 413 584